30.08.2016 | 03:23


 


4. bis 100. PREIS - III. Gedichtwettbewerb 2000

4. bis 100. PREIS - III. Gedichtwettbewerb 2000

 

A
Friderun Agricola
Melanie Aisenbrey
Natalia Andreeva
Erhard Arendt
Annette Arndt
B. Arp

B
Christopher Balzer
Christina Bamberger
Christine Bant
Renate Bauer
Thomas Beulshausen
Ruth Bierawski
Heidi Boehm
Astrid Bollmann
Tina Born
Hans Böttger
Julia Brasche
Thomas Broich
Helga Brückmann-Böving
Danilo Bürki

C
Jürgen Cain-Külbel
Angela Celik
Aliciá Chevallier
Cornelia Cieslar
Bernhardine Conrad
Christoph Diller
Alexandra de Pereira,

E
Hans-Werner Ecker
Cornelia Engel

F
Kurt Faßbender
Kathrin Fehringer
Heinz Feiler
Regina Fiedler
Evelyne Flader
Sigrun Flath
Eske Focken
Johannes Föll
Borena Frasheri
Helga Frevert
Hermann Frings
Christian Fritz
Herbert Frübing
Margit Funk

G
Ute Gebhardt
Alexandra Maria Gilles
Hans-Josef Golderer
Uschy Grabitschnig
Ilse Greiner
Angela Grimm
Dorothea Großberg
Leonore Gröschl
Maria Grünwald
Patrick Gut, Reeßum
Lea Gutz
Ramona Güth

H
Frederike Haberkamp
Almut Hagemann
Ramona Hammann
Annette Hartmann

Christian Hartung
Miriam Hartung
Horst Ottfried Hauch
Renate Heidler
Tanja Hellwig
Christian Hempel
Consuela Herr
Susanna Herrmann
Kai-Uwe Herthneck
Elke Hey
Michaela Himmel
Steffen Hofmann
Jana Hotzelmann
Bernhard Höppl
Dieter Huttanus

I
Renate Igel-Schweizer
Toni Ihme
Maja Ilisch

J
Marion Johanning
Claudia John
Michael Jurek

K
Geeske Kambeck
Simone Kanter
Patrick Kanton
Carmen Kästner
Wilfried Keindorf
Brigitte Klinger
Thomas Knospe
Gerta Knüth
Heinz Kobald
Rigo Kochte
Thomas Kohnen
Ivana Kompart
Daniel Köhler
Helmut Kratochvil
Andrea Kunisch
Edith Kuske



L
Susanne Laich
Roland Lampe
Verena Lang
Gertrud le Bret
Brigitte Lefebvre
Gisela Lehmann
Joachim Lieser
Uta Linne-Hille
Edith Linvers
Gisela Lipfert
Elke Ludwig
Edeltraut Lutz
Dorothee Lütkoff

M
Steffen Mach
Emanuel Maeß
Annemarie Manderscheid
Barbara Mandoki
Johanna Mariana
Ilse Marquart
Katja Martin
Johannes Mäder
Eibe Meiners
Sabine Meisel
Helga Meschede
Jörg Meyer
Ruth Moser
Oliver Möller
Maria Nike Mrugalla
Klaus-Dieter Müller
Walter Müller
Gerda Müller
Andreas Münzner

N
Marni-Maren Nienstedt

O
Ralph-Peter Obst
Helmut Ohlendorf
Marlene Oliv
Frank Overhoff

P
Maria de Padova
Ingrid Paul
Vera Perkovac
Barbara Peveling
Alexander Pfützner
Felix Piechocki
Dagmar Pittack
Barbara Pospiech

R
Stefanie Radau
Holger Radke
Frank Rahde
Marlies Rath
Heiko Rebhan
Ursula Recknagel
Ulrike Redecker
Gerhard Reiter
Claus Rensing
Waltraud Rohrmoser
Thea Rose-Stein
Brigitte Rost
Rosi Römer
Joachim Rübner

S
Frank Sanzenbacher
Käthe Säckel
Annette Schelb
Jochen Scherer
Cordula Schiron
Michael Schleeh
Barbara Schmidt
Hans-M. Schmidt
Irmela Schmidts
Heinz Schnabel
Renate Schnotz
Alexandra Schock
Michael Schönen
M. Gisela Schönfelder
Hille Schramm
Hendrik Schulthe-Mohn
Gisela Schulz
Melanie Schulz
Harald Schulze
Barbara Schwab
Peter Schwanz
Georg Segessenmann
Maria Antonia Sierra
Katharina Sommer-Brommer
Sabine Speer
Sonja Sporrer
Anke Stawicki
Ilse Steiner
Sylvia Steinmeister
Werner Stief
Reiner Stuckardt
Nora Stuhlpfarrer-Plangger

T
Annette Tapper
Christina Tautz
Jean Thill
Julia Tillmann
Georgios Toumparidis
Gertrude Junta Track

U
Miriam Unterbusch

V

Susanne Visontay
Tobias von den Stemmen
Lukas Vreden

W
Tobias Wassermann
Beatrix Wessel
Jürgen Witte
Roswitha Wolfmüller

Y
Vicdan Yilmaz


Z
Helga Zehn
Alexander Zwirner

 

 





 

 


   









   

Name:
Passwort:
 

Passwort vergessen?

Jetzt registrieren!

schließen