24.07.2016 | 06:50


 


4. bis 100. PREIS - VI. Gedichtwettbewerb 2003

4. bis 100. PREIS - VI. Gedichtwettbewerb 2003

 

A
Jessica, Abuwarda
Esther, Ackermann
Christfried Adam

B
Saskia Bähren
Anja Balthasar
Dorothea Batram
Markus Bauer
Alexandra Beilharz
Peter Berendonk
Clemens Berger
Birgit Biehl
Ruth Blufarb
Ingrid Boersch
Urs Böke
Kriemhild Brüggemann
Herbert Büch
Renata Buczolich
Ralf Burnicki

C
Stephanie Carl

D

Simone, Dankert
Daniela, Danz
Gisela, Derdak
Angelika, Dieterle
kamran, Djahangiri
Walter, Dlugosch
Veronika, Dotzler
Gunilla, Drofenikl
Gunter, Dubrau
Steffen, Duerre
Sylvia, Durnwalder
Claudia, Duwe

E

Eva Eckmiller
Andrea Edl
Dominik Eichmann
Regine Eichner
Timm Eichstädt
Christine Eisel
Guntram Erbe

F

Margarete Federkeil
Jürgen Feger
Melanie Feurle
Gunter Fezer
Isabel Fischer,
Heinz Fischer
Petra Franz
Urs Frauchiger
Margarete Friedrich
Brigitte Fuchs
Wolfgang Werner Fuchs

G
Doris Gautschi
Willi F. Gerbode
Thomas Glatzel
Alfred Görgl
Gisela Gotha
Heide Solveig Göttner
Roman Graf

H
Marcus Hammerschmitt
Ingeborg Handschick
Maria Hannecker
Wilfried Happel
Christian Hartung
Petra Hechler
Oliver Heil
Bernd Heimberger
Sylvia Hellstern
Andreas Herr
Maria Herrmann
Lothar Hilbich
Philipp W. Hildmann
Jens-Erik Hohmann
Erna Holleis
Annegret Hollenhorst

J
Anna Jahn
Irmgard Jordan

K
Gerard Kanduth
Georg Karst
Walter Kiesenhofer
Jürgen Kinghorst
Robert Kleindienst
Hella Kluge
Walter Knoth
Hubert Koegl
Ina Kramer
Stefan Krueger
Sebastian Krug
Ellen Kühnelt
Katja Kulin
Johanna Kuppe
Adolf Kutschker

L
Heidi Lachnitt
Jürgen Lagger
Ingmar Lähnemann
Felix Lampe
Ana Lang
Peter Lang
Edith Lanz
Alexandra Lavizzari
Rosi Lemm
Claudia Lindner
Rosmarie Lindner-Haisch
Helga Maria List,
Monika Littau
Michael Lohr
Siegfried Ludwig
W. Ludwig

M
Emanuel Maeß
Helmut Maier
Undine Materni
Norbert Mayer
Mariella Mehr
David E. G. Meijer
Ute Meinhardt
Elisabeth Melzer-Geißler
Lars Möllendorf
Frank Mueller
Jörg Müller-von Arx
Ilse Munding
Hildegard Muth

N
Francisco Navarro y Gomes
Anca Neubauer
Wolfgang Neuber
Hans Joachim Nitschke

O
Rüdiger Oberschür
Ariane Oberwallner
Christian Oehrli
Stephanie Oelschläger
Heike Otto-Haase

P
Jörg Pfeiffer
Veronika Pfleger
Felix Piechocki
Ulrich Pohle
Anneke Polenski
Stephan Popp

R
Franz Rademacher
Guido Rademacher
Wilhelm Rager
Jürg Rechsteiner
Sieglinde Reim-Özgür
Gabriele Reinhard
Martin Rieger
Stephan M. Rohrer
Irena J. Rostalski
Mandy Roy
Wolf Rudolf
Tania Rueff
Claudia Rußwurm

S
Jürgen Sanders
Monika Schaack
Ulfried Schaefer
Susanna Schär
Sonja Scheidl
Michael Schleeh
Bettina Schnitzler
Ingeborg Schnöke
Christian Schnoor
Renate Schnotz
Alexandra Schock
Peter Schott
Reinhold Schrappeneder
Gerhard Schüler
Kerstin Maria Schulz
Christa Schulz
Andreas Schwegelhofer
Peter Segeth
Verena Sell
Wolfgang Severin-Iben
Heike Smets
Katarina Snebl
Louisa Söllner
Thomas Staege
Patrick Stasch
Jürgen Stelling
Ulrich Straeter
Anika Strohbusch
Thomas Sülzle
Christian Sweep
Dierk Szekielda

T
Fanny Tanck
Felix Tiefenbacher
Brigitte Tobler
Sonja Traar
Galsan Tschinag
Hanne Tügel

U
Egon Ulmann

W
Ronny Waburek
Manuela Wahl
Dieter Walter
Michael Wegmann
Felix Weigan
Peter Weikl
Doris Weininger
Eva Wemme
Thomas Wiedling
Wolfgang Wiesauer
Alexander Wilken
Linda Wilken
Gert Woerner
Gerald Wohlgemuth
Guido Martin Wolf,
Vera Wolfskämpf
Knud Wollenberger

Z
Judith Zander
Anneliese Zerlauth
Franz Felix Züsli

 

 





 

 


   



Name:
Passwort:
 

Passwort vergessen?

Jetzt registrieren!

schließen